CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer (Chemical Reactions and Equations)

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer (Chemical Reactions and Equations)
CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer (Chemical Reactions and Equations)

NCERT exemplar for Class 10 Science Chapter 1 – Chemical Reactions and Equations

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer:- Hy Dear Student, If you’re here to study the CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer then I can understand that you are fully done with your NCERT Question/Answers, Notes, and other Extra Questions and Activity-based Questions.

So let’s Start our NCERT Module of class 10th with a Little Quote: “Our greatest weakness lies in giving up. The most certain way to succeed is always to try just one more time.” – Thomas A. Edison

So, let’s start.

Multiple Choice Questions (CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer):-

1. Which of the following is not a physical change?

(a) Boiling of water to give water in vapor form.

(b) Melting of ice to give water(Liquid)

(c) Dissolution of salt(NaCl) in water.

(d) Combustion of Liquefied Petroleum Gas.

Answer:- (D) Combustion of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG).

Explanation:

As you know, Chemical reaction is an Irreversible Reaction. In point (a.) the vapor can convert back to the water. (b). In this case, Water can again be converted into Ice. (c). In this case, By the process of Evaporation, we will get the NaCl back in its Crystal form.

2. The following reaction is an example of a 4NH3 (gas) + 5O2 (gas) → 4NO(gas) + 6H2O(gas)

(i) Displacement Reaction.

(ii) Combination Reaction:

(iii) Redox Reaction

(iv) Neutralization Reaction

(a) (i) and (iv)

(b) (ii) and (iii)

(c) (i) and (iii)

(d) (iii) and (iv)

Soln:

Answer: (a) (i) and (iii) is correct

Explanation:

The reaction is an example of displacement and as well as redox reaction because in this reaction oxygen displaces hydrogen in the ammonia. Here nitrogen is getting oxidized to form Nitrogen Oxide and oxygen is getting reduced in this Reaction.

3. Which of the following statements about the given reaction are correct?

3Fe(s) + 4H2O(g) → Fe3O4 (s) + 4H2 (g)

  1. Iron metal is getting oxidized
  2. Water is getting reduced
  3. Water is acting as a reducing agent
  4. Water is acting as an oxidizing agent

(a) (i), (ii) and (iii)

(b) (iii) and (iv)

(c) (i), (ii) and (iv)

(d) (ii) and (iv)

Soln: (c). (i), (ii), (iv).

Here Iron combines with oxygen to get oxidized. Oxygen is getting removed from water (H2O) hence it is getting reduced. Water is providing oxygen to Iron and that’s why it is acting as an Oxidising Agent.

4. Which of the following are exothermic processes?

(i) The reaction of water with quick lime

(ii) Dilution of an acid

(iii) Evaporation of water

(iv) Sublimation of camphor (crystals)

(a) (i) and (ii)

(b) (ii) and (iii)

(c) (i) and (iv)

(d) (iii) and (iv)

Soln:

Answer: (a) (i) and (ii) are Exothermic Reactions.

Explanation:

The exothermic process is the one that releases an enormous amount of heat. When water reacts with CaO (Calcium oxide) or when an acid reacts with water it releases an enormous amount of heat. Therefore, Answer is (a) (i) and (ii).

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q5.

(a) (i) only

(b) (ii) only

(c) (i) and (iv)

(d) (ii) and (iii)

Soln:

Answer: (c) (i) and (iv) is right answer.

Explanation:

Because In Exothermic processes the temperature will increase whereas In Endothermic processes the temperature will be Decrease.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q6.

Soln:

Answer: (a) KMnO4(Potassium permanganate) is an oxidizing agent Because it oxidizes FeSO4(Iron Sulphate).

Explanation:

In this reaction, (KMnO4)potassium permanganate is an oxidizing agent. The purple color appeared due to potassium permanganate when all the Potassium permanganate solution is utilized then the color will automatically disappear.

7. Which among the following is(are) double displacement reaction(s)?

(i) Pb + CuCl2 → PbCl2 + Cu

(ii) Na2 SO4 + BaCl2 → BaSO4 + 2NaCl

(iii) C + O2 → CO2

(iv) CH4 + 2O2 → CO2 + 2H2O

(a) (i) and (iv)

(b) (ii) only

(c) (i) and (ii)

(d) (iii) and (iv)

Soln:

Answer: (b) (ii) only is a Correct Answer.

Explanation:

Here Sodium and Barium are displaced from each other’s salts hence it is a double displacement reaction. (i) Is the example of Displacement Reaction. (ii). is the example of Combination Reaction, whereas (iv).is the example of combustion Reaction.

8. Which among the following statement(s) is (are) true? Exposure of silver chloride to sunlight for a long duration turns grey due to

(i) the formation of silver by decomposition of silver chloride

(ii) sublimation of silver chloride

(iii) decomposition of chlorine gas from silver chloride

(iv) oxidation of silver chloride

(a) (i) only

(b) (i) and (iii)

(c) (ii) and (iii)

(d) (iv) only

Soln:

The answer is (a) (i) only

Explanation: (a). is the correct answer because AgCl(Silver Chloride) is a Photolyotic Decomposition Reaction. And when you kept AgCl to sunlight then the Silver-White color of Silver Chloride changes to Grey.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q9.

(a) (i) and (ii)

(b) (ii) and (iii)

(c) (i) and (iv)

(d) (iii) and (iv)

Soln:

The answer is (b) (ii) and (iii)

Explanation:

When Solid calcium oxide reacts vigorously with water to form calcium hydroxide then the heat will be produced that means it is an Exothermic reaction. The PH of the solution will be more than 7 because oxides and hydroxides of metals are generally alkaline in Nature.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q10.

(a) (i) only

(b) (ii) only

(c) (iv) only

(d) (ii) and (iv)

Soln:

Answer: (c) (iv) only, is the right answer.

Explanation:

In this Reaction, Ammonium and barium displace each other from their salts. That’s why this is an example of a double displacement reaction.

11. The electrolysis of water is a decomposition reaction. The mole ratio of hydrogen and oxygen gases liberated during electrolysis of water is

(a) 1:1

(b) 2:1

(c) 4:1

(d) 1:2

Soln:

Answer: (b) 2:1 is Correct.

Explanation:

1 Mole of water has 2 moles of Hydrogen and 1 mole of Oxygen (H2O). Hence, Mole ratio between hydrogen and oxygen will be 2:1.

12. Which of the following is(are) an endothermic process(es)?

(i) Dilution of sulphuric acid

(ii) Sublimation of dry ice

(iii) Condensation of water vapors

(iv) Evaporation of water

(a) (i) and (iii)

(b) (ii) only (c)

(iii) only

(d) (ii) and (iv)

Soln:

Answer: (d) (ii) and (iv) is correct answer.

Explanation:

Because in these two the heat is not released. Instead, the heat is absorbed during these Reactions.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q13.

Soln:

The answer is (b) Lead acetate

Explanation:

To get lead iodide(PbI2) we need a compound containing lead (Pb) hence, (b) Lead acetate will be the answer because there is no Lead(Pb) is present in the Ammonium Nitrate and Potassium Sulphate.

14. Which of the following gases can be used for the storage of a fresh sample of oil for a long time?

(a) Carbon dioxide or oxygen

(b) Nitrogen or oxygen

(c) Carbon dioxide or helium

(d) Helium or nitrogen

Soln:

Answer: (d) Helium or nitrogen is the correct Answer.

Explanation:

Generally, Nitrogen gas is used as a preservative for oil and fat-containing food. Because this is less reactive in nature. although we can also use Helium because that’s also an Inert gas but Helium is very expensive that’s why we prefer to use Nitrogen.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q15.

Soln:

Answer: (a) is the correct because this is Endothermic and Decomposition reaction by nature.

Explanation:

Potassium chlorate decomposes to give potassium chloride and oxygen because heat is absorbed during this Reaction.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q16.

Solution:

The answer is (d) Heating copper wire in the presence of air at high temperature, is a correct Answer.

Explanation :

When copper is heated in the presence of air at high-temperature copper (Cu) goes under an oxidation reaction to give out a black color substance that is a copper oxide (CuO).

17. In which of the following chemical equations, the abbreviations represent the correct states of the reactants and products involved at reaction temperature?

(a) 2H2 (l) + O2 (l) → 2H2O(g)

(b) 2H2 (g) + O2 (l) → 2H2O(l)

(c) 2H2 (g) + O2 (g) → 2H2O(l)

(d) 2H2 (g) + O2 (g) → 2H2O(g)

Soln:

Answer: (c) 2H2 (g) + O2 (g) → 2H2O(l), This is the correct one.

18. Which of the following are combination reactions?

  1. 2KClO3 → Heat 2KCl + 3O2
  2. MgO + H2O → Mg(OH)2
  3. 4Al + 3O2 → 2Al2 O3
  4. Zn + FeSO4 → ZnSO4 + Fe

(a) (i) and (iii)

(b) (iii) and (iv)

(c) (ii) and (iv)

(d) (ii) and (iii)

Soln:

The answer is (d) (ii) and (iii)

Explanation:

A combination reaction is a type of reaction in which two or more substances combine or react together to form the third compound. Similarly, Here (ii) and (iv) are reacting and showing the phenomena of Combination Reaction.

Short Answer Questions (CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer)

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q19.

Soln:

(i). N2(gas) + 3H2(gas)—— 2NH3, This is a Chemical Reaction.

(ii). NaOH + CH3COOH—-> CH3COONa + H2O, This is an Example of Neutralization Reaction.

(iii). C2H5OH + CH3COOH—-> CH3COONa + H20, This is also an example of Neutralisation Reaction.

(iv). C2H4 + 302—-> 2CO2 + 2H2O + Heat, This is a Combustion Reaction.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q20.

Soln:

(a) In this Reaction, Fe2O+ 2Al → Al2O3(s)+ 2Fe (l),

This is a Single displacement reaction, Exothermic Reaction, as well as Redox Reaction.

(b)  3 Mg(solid)+ N2(gas) → Mg3N2

The is a type of Combination reaction.

(c)  Cl2(gas)+2KI (aq) → 2KCl(Aq) +I2(solid)

This is an example of Single displacement reaction

(d) C2H5OH+ 3O2 → 2CO2+ 3H2O+ heat

This is an example of Combustion reaction.

21. Complete the missing components/variables given as x and y in the following reactions

(a) Pb(NO3 ) 2 (aq) + 2KI(aq) → PbI2 (x) + 2KNO3 (y)

(b) Cu(s) + 2Ag NO3 (aq) → Cu(NO3 ) 2 (aq) + x(s)

(c) Zn(s) + H2 SO4 (aq) → ZnSO4 (x) + H2 (y)

(d) CaCO3 (s) →x CaO(s) + CO2 (g)

Soln:

  1. ‘x’ is (s), y is (aq).
  2. ‘x’ is 2Ag(Silver).
  3. ‘x’ is (aq) & y is (g).
  4. ‘x’ is heat.

22. Which among the following changes are exothermic or endothermic in nature?

(a) Decomposition of ferrous sulphate

(b) Dilution of sulphuric acid

(c) Dissolution of sodium hydroxide in water

(d) Dissolution of ammonium chloride in water

Soln:

(i). This is a type of Exothermic Reaction.

(ii). This is a type of Exothermic Reaction.

(iii). This is a type of Exothermic Reaction.

(iv). This is a type of Endothermic Reaction.

23. Identify the reducing agent in the following reactions

(a) 4NH3 + 5O2 → 4NO + 6H2O

(b) H2O + F2 → HF + HOF

(c) Fe2O3 + 3CO → 2Fe + 3CO2

(d) 2H2 + O2 → 2H2O

Soln:

  1. NH3 (Ammonia) is the Reducing Agent.
  2. F2 (Fluorine) is a Reducing Agent.
  3. CO (Carbon monoxide) is a Reducing Agent.
  4. H2 (Hydrogen) is a Reducing Agent.

24. Identify the oxidizing agent (oxidant) in the following reactions

(a) Pb3O4 + 8HCl → 3PbCl2 + Cl2 + 4H2O

(b) 2Mg + O2 → 2MgO

(c) CuSO4 + Zn → Cu + ZnSO4

(d) V2O5 + 5Ca → 2V + 5CaO

(e) 3Fe + 4H2O → Fe3O4 + 4H2

(f) CuO + H2 → Cu + H2O

Soln:

  1. Pb3O4
  2. O2
  3. CuSO4
  4. V2O5
  5. H2O
  6. CuO
CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q25.

Soln:

(a) Na2CO3 + HCl → NaCl + NaHCO3

(b) NaHCO3 + HCl → NaCl + H2O + CO2

(c) 2CuSO4+4Kl →2K2SO4+CU2I2+I2

26. A solution of potassium chloride when mixed with silver nitrate solution, an insoluble white substance is formed. Write the chemical reaction involved and also mention the type of chemical reaction?

Soln:

KCl(aq) + AgNO3(aq) → AgCl(s) + KNO3(aq)

This is a double displacement as well as a precipitation reaction.

27. Ferrous sulfate decomposes with the evolution of a gas having a characteristic odor of burning sulfur. Write the chemical reaction involved and identify the type of reaction.

Soln

2FeSO4=Fe2O3+SO2+SO3

This is an example of a decomposition reaction.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q28.
CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q29.

Soln:

Grapes on the plant do not ferment because of the defense mechanism of plants. When grapes are plucked from plant grapes reacts with yeast to carry out fermentation. Here sugar changes to alcohol and it is a chemical change.

30. Which among the following are physical or chemical changes?

(a) Evaporation of petrol

(b) Burning of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG)

(c) Heating of an iron rod to red hot.

(d) Curdling of milk

(e) Sublimation of solid ammonium chloride

Soln:

Physical changes (a), (c), & (e).

Chemical changes (b) and (d).

31. During the reaction of some metals with dilute hydrochloric acid, the following observations were made.

(a) Silver metal does not show any change

(b) The temperature of the reaction mixture rises when aluminum (Al) is added.

(c) The reaction of sodium metal is found to be highly explosive

(d) Some bubbles of gas are seen when lead (Pb) is reacted with the acid.

Explain these observations giving suitable reasons.

Soln:

  1. Because Silver is a very less Reactive Metal that’s why it does not react with dilute HCl.
  2. Because the Reaction of aluminum with hydrochloric Acid is an Exothermic Process.
  3. Sodium is a highly reactive metal when it reacts then a large amount of heat is produced during the reaction. This is an exothermic reaction that results in temperature increase.
  4. When lead reacts with acid it produces Hydrogen gas is released which results in the formation of bubbles on Surface.
CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q32.

Soln:

Compound X is Calcium oxide (CaO). And CaO is extensively used in the cement industry. Ca +H2O→ Ca(OH)2

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q33.

Soln:

(a) Pb(CH3COO)2(Lead acetate) + 2HCI(Hydrocholoric acid) –—-> PbCl2 (Lead choloride) + CH3COOH (acetic Acid)

This is an example of Double Displacement reaction.

(b) 2Na(Sodium) + 2C2H5OH (Ethanol)+ 2C2H5ONa (Sodium ethoxide) + H2

This is an example of Displacement reaction.

(c) Fe2O3 (ferric oxide) + 3CO (Carbon monoxide) —-> 2Fe(Iron) + 3CO2 (carbon dioxide)

This is an example of redox reaction.

(d) 2H2S (Hydrogen Sulphide) +O(Oxygen) → 2S(Sulphur) + 2 H2O(water)

This is an example of redox reaction.

34. Why do we store silver chloride in dark coloured bottles?

Soln:

Silver chloride decomposes into silver and chlorine gas when exposed to sunlight that’s why we need to store Silver chloride in dark-colored bottles.

35. Balance the following chemical equations and identify the type of chemical reaction.

(a) Mg(s) + Cl2 (g) → MgCl2 (s)

(b) HgO(s) → Heat Hg(l) + O2 (g)

(c) Na(s) + S(s) → Fuse Na2S(s)

(d) TiCl4 (l) + Mg(s) → Ti(s) + MgCl2 (s)

(e) CaO(s) + SiO2 (s) → CaSiO3 (s)

(f) H2O2 (l) → U V H2O(l) + O2 (g)

Soln:

(a) Mg(s) + Cl2(g) → MgCl2(s)

This type of reaction is called a combination reaction or a synthesis reaction.

(b) 2HgOis) — (Heat) → 2 Hg(I) + O2(g)

This is an example of thermal decomposition reaction.

(c) 2Na(s) + S(s) — (Fuse) → Na2S(s)

This is an example of a Combination reaction.

(d) TiCI4 (1) + Mg(s) → Ti(s) + 2MgCl2 (s)

This reaction falls under the category of Displacement reactions

(e) Cao(s) + SIO2(s) + CaSIO3(s)

This is a synthesis reaction.

(f) 2H2O2 (I) — UV → 2H2O(I) + O2 (g)

This is a decomposition reaction.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q36.

Soln:

(i). 2Mg + O₂ →2MgO

X is → MgO  [ Magnesium Oxide ]

Y is →Mg₃N₂  [ Magnesium Nitride ]

(ii). MgO  + H₂O → Mg(OH)₂

37. Zinc liberates hydrogen gas when reacted with dilute hydrochloric acid, whereas copper does not. Explain why?

Soln:

Because Zinc is more reactive than copper and Zinc shows the Reaction with the HCl (Hydrochloric acid) whereas Copper is a very less reactive element that’s why it doesn’t react with the as HCl.

Zn(s) + HCl(aq) —-> ZnCl2(aq) + H2(g)

Cu(s) + HCl(aq) —–> No reaction will take place.

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q38.

Soln:

  1. Silver reacts with H2S(hydrogen Sulphide) present in our atmosphere to form a black color compound called Silver Sulphide(Ag2S). And this process is known as corrosion.
  2. The black color compound that formed is Silver Sulphide(Ag2S)

—————>>>>2Ag+ H2S →Ag2S+H2

Long Answer Questions (CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer)

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q39.

Soln:

(a)

Class 10 Chapter 1 Science Chemical Reactions and Equations

(b) The brown gas X is nitrogen dioxide, NO2.

(c) Reaction involved is Thermal decomposition.

(d) pH< 7 because NO2 dissolves in water to form acidic solution (pH range below 7).

40. Give the characteristic tests for the following gases:-

(a) CO2

(b) SO2

(c) O2

(d) H2

Soln:

  1. Pass COinto limewater and CO2 will turn water into milky. This is a confirmation test for the presence of Carbon-di-oxide.
  2. The smell is the characteristic feature of SOwhich smells like a rotten egg.
  3. Test for oxygen involves burning of match stick near oxygen makes it burn even more brightly.
  4. When Burning matchstick is brought near H2 gas, the flame burns with the pop sound. This is the test to confirm Hydrogen gas.

41. What happens when a piece of

(a) zinc metal is added to a copper sulfate solution?

(b) aluminum metal is added to dilute hydrochloric acid?

(c) silver metal is added to copper sulfate solution?

Also, write the balanced chemical equation if the reaction occurs

Soln:

(a) When Zinc is added to the copper sulfate solution, then Zinc will displace copper from its position to form Zinc sulfate.

Zn(s)+ CuSo4(aq)→ ZnSo4(aq)+ Cu(s)

(b) When an aluminum metal reacts with dilute HCl(Hydrochloric Acid) to for Aluminum Chloride(AlCl3) and Hydrogen(g) will be evolved in the reaction.

2Al (s)+ 6HCl(aq)→ 2AlCl3(aq)+ 3 H2

(c) When silver(Ag) metal is added to Copper Sulphate(CuSO4) solution. Then there will not be any reaction that will happen. Because Silver is a very less reactive metal That’s why it will not react with the silver.

42. What happens when zinc granules are treated with a dilute solution of H2SO4, HCl, HNO3, NaCl, and NaOH, also write the chemical equations if a reaction occurs.

Soln:

(i). Reaction with dilute H2SO4.

Zn( s)+ H2SO4(aq)→ ZnSo(aq)+H2 (g), H2 gas will liberate during Reaction.

(ii). Reaction with HCl(Hydrocholoric acid).

Zn( s)+ H2Cl(aq) →ZnCl(aq)+H2 (g)

(iii). Reaction with HNO3 (Nitric Acid).

4Zn(s)+10 HNO3(aq) 4Zn(NO3)2(aq) +5H2O(i)+N2O (g)

(iv). When Zinc (Zn) granules react with NaOH (Sodium Hydroxide) solution

Zn(s)+ NaOH(aq)→ Na2ZnO(aq)+H2 (g)

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q43.

Soln:

(a). In this reaction, barium sulfite is obtained which is white color of the precipitate.

BaCl2(aq) + Na2SO3(aq)——>BaSO3(ppt.) + 2NaCl(aq)

(b). The above reaction also showing the process of Double Displacement reaction.

(c). When we add dilute HCl to this reaction, then BaSO3 gets converted into BaCl3 and baCl3 is a Soluble Substance that’s why the white color of BaSO3 changes to the colorless or white color of precipitate disappears.

BaSO3(PPt.) + HCl(Dil.)→ BaCl3(aq) + SO2(gas) + H2O(aq).

CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer classXscience Q44.

Solution:-

These solutions can be kept in the copper container because copper is a very less reactive metal and it will not react with the HCl, HNO3 or even ZnCl2. If we keep these solutions in Aluminum container aluminum reacts with acids and Zinc chloride.

Water can be stored in either copper or aluminum as they both aluminum and copper are very less reactive with water (But remember it is not preferred to store Steam water in Aluminum vessel.).


Here your Chapter Ends: (CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer) Now this is the time for Quiz.

So I hope You find all of your Answer Related to this topic. If you have any Questions/Doubts related to this topic or this chapter then please let me know in the comment section.

If you want to download the NCERT Exemplar of this chapter then you can download it by clicking here.

Now, You have completed your Chapter-1, Means you have completed Notes of this chapter, ass well as NCERT Solutions + Extra Questions + Activity-Based Questions and also Practise Questions.

Now, this is the time to play the Quiz of this chapter. Click here to play Quiz.

In the upcoming time, we are also covering more and more practice papers and + high level of Quiz so you can do subscribe to our website by putting your Email Address.

You can share this Article with your all other friends and through this, you can support us ass well as your Friends.

If you have any suggestions related to this Blog (CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer ) or any other suggestion related to this website then please let us know in the comment section.

Follow us on Different Social Media Platforms:-

Join us on Instagram

Join us on Twitter

join us on Facebook Page and Group

Please Review Our post- Was it helpful. And don't forget to comment.
  • Awesome Post. Helps a lot.
5
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Note:- If you’re studying this chapter after your first semester then you need to do one more thing. To complete this chapter, concept and all topics. Do a study of the Exemplar problems of this chapter. […]

trackback

[…] CH-1 Class 10th NCERT Exemplar Question Answer (Chemical Reactions and Equations) NCERT Solutions for Class 10 Science Chapter 1 (Chemical Reactions and Equation) […]

trackback

[…] simply just take the screenshot. Solve it whenever you want after that you will be prepared for the Exemplar problems of this Chapter and then finally fo the […]

trackback

[…] No any NCERT Exemplar Problem is there in this Extra Question answers there is a Separate category for ncert […]

0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x